Club Image Sponsor Image ClubWWW.image
   Activity =  
      View     Facility for    
Select Date to Show All Facilities   
AvailableLTA Court Time (Available)LTA Court Time (Available)Closed Booked
Court 01 SyntheticCourt 02 SyntheticCourt 03 SyntheticCourt 04 SyntheticCourt 09 AcrylicCourt 10 AcrylicCourt 11 AcrylicCourt 12 Acrylic
08:00
08:30
09:00
Chris Marlow [09:30]
B.CUTHELL [10:00]
B.CUTHELL [10:30]
B.CUTHELL [11:00]
B.CUTHELL [11:30]
O.RUDDICK [12:00]
O.RUDDICK [12:30]
P.MCKECHNIE [13:00]
P.MCKECHNIE [13:30]
P.MCKECHNIE [14:00]
P.MCKECHNIE [14:30]
R.BOSWELL [15:00]
R.BOSWELL [15:30]
R.BOSWELL [16:00]
R.BOSWELL [16:30]
R.BOSWELL [17:00]
R.MANNION [17:30]
Mens Night Rota [18:00]
Mens Night Rota [18:30]
Mens Night Rota [19:00]
Mens Night Rota [19:30]
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
B.CUTHELL [10:00]
B.CUTHELL [10:30]
B.CUTHELL [11:00]
B.CUTHELL [11:30]
12:00
12:30
P.MCKECHNIE [13:00]
P.MCKECHNIE [13:30]
P.MCKECHNIE [14:00]
P.MCKECHNIE [14:30]
Skinner [15:00]
Skinner [15:30]
S.ARMSTRONG [16:00]
S.ARMSTRONG [16:30]
K.LEWIN [17:00]
K.LEWIN [17:30]
Mens Night rota [18:00]
Mens Night rota [18:30]
Mens Night rota [19:00]
Mens Night rota [19:30]
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
08:00
08:30
09:00
D.HUNT [09:30]
D.HUNT [10:00]
D.HUNT [10:30]
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Munro  [13:00]
Munro  [13:30]
Ladies [14:00]
Ladies [14:30]
Ladies [15:00]
15:30
S.barrie [16:00]
S.barrie [16:30]
S.barrie [17:00]
17:30
Mens Night rota [18:00]
Mens night rota [18:30]
Mens night rota [19:00]
Mens night rota [19:30]
KT & Mike v Rache &  [20:00]
KT & Mike v Rache &  [20:30]
KT & Mike v Rache &  [21:00]
KT & Mike v Rache &  [21:30]
22:00
08:00
08:30
ELAINE.FLEMING [09:00]
ELAINE.FLEMING [09:30]
ELAINE.FLEMING [10:00]
D.WILLIAMS [10:30]
D.WILLIAMS [11:00]
M.ROWE [11:30]
M.ROWE [12:00]
M.ROWE [12:30]
M.ROWE [13:00]
M.ROWE [13:30]
Ladies roll up [14:00]
Ladies roll up [14:30]
Ladies roll up [15:00]
15:30
16:00
Mens Arvo [16:30]
Mens Arvo [17:00]
Mens Arvo [17:30]
Mens Night rota [18:00]
Mens Night rota [18:30]
Mens Night rota [19:00]
Mens Night rota [19:30]
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
08:00
08:30
09:00
D.WILLIAMS [09:30]
D.WILLIAMS [10:00]
MTA [10:30]
MTA [11:00]
MTA [11:30]
MTA [12:00]
MTA [12:30]
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
Reeves LTA PP [15:00]
Reeves LTA PP [15:30]
M.WALSH [16:00]
M.WALSH [16:30]
R.MANNION [17:00]
17:30
P.CLARKE [18:00]
P.CLARKE [18:30]
P.CLARKE [19:00]
P.CLARKE [19:30]
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
08:00
08:30
09:00
D.COPLEY [09:30]
10:00
MTA [10:30]
MTA [11:00]
MTA [11:30]
MTA [12:00]
MTA [12:30]
13:00
13:30
14:00
Fitzpatrik PP [14:30]
Fitzpatrik PP [15:00]
Fitzpatrik PP [15:30]
HOLLY.STEVENS [16:00]
C.CLIFTON [16:30]
C.CLIFTON [17:00]
C.CLIFTON [17:30]
C.CLIFTON [18:00]
C.CLIFTON [18:30]
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
08:00
08:30
09:00
MTA [09:30]
MTA [10:00]
MTA [10:30]
MTA [11:00]
MTA [11:30]
MTA [12:00]
MTA [12:30]
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
M.WALSH [16:00]
HOLLY.STEVENS [16:30]
X.TIMMERMANS [17:00]
X.TIMMERMANS [17:30]
X.TIMMERMANS [18:00]
X.TIMMERMANS [18:30]
M.GRANT [19:00]
M.GRANT [19:30]
M.GRANT [20:00]
M.GRANT [20:30]
21:00
21:30
22:00
08:00
08:30
09:00
MTA [09:30]
mta [10:00]
mta [10:30]
mta [11:00]
mta [11:30]
mta [12:00]
mta [12:30]
13:00
13:30
Skinner [14:00]
Skinner [14:30]
15:00
15:30
M.COOPER [16:00]
M.COOPER [16:30]
Skinner [17:00]
Skinner [17:30]
Skinner [18:00]
Lewin [18:30]
Lewin [19:00]
Lewin [19:30]
Lewin [20:00]
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00